Women's Trainers Geox Desya Noir 40

Geox Desya Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Women's Trainers Geox Desya Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£84.70
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D DESYA A Trainers, Black/LT Gold, 40 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox D Desya A Trainers
£139.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Desya A Trainers, White Off White A, 7.5 UK
£100.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Desya A Trainers
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women D Desya A Sneaker, Lt Taupe Cream, 4 UK
£84.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Desya A Trainers
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Geox Desya Noir 40

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Geox Desya perfectly combine style and comfort, making them an ideal choice for modern women looking for versatility in their wardrobe. Their sleek design easily fits into a variety of outfits, whether for a casual day or a night out with friends.Made by the well-known brand Geox, recognised for its innovative breathing technology, these sneakers provide excellent foot support while allowing optimal air circulation. Thanks to their quality construction, you can enjoy a pleasant feeling of freshness throughout the day, making these shoes perfect for extended wear.The Geox Desya trainers are not only functional but also designed to meet the demands of everyday life while complementing your personal style. Here are some of their features: Walking comfort: With their cushioned insole, these sneakers offer exceptional comfort for your steps. Breathable technology: The innovative technology from Geox allows moisture to escape while keeping your feet dry. Versat...
£84.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk