GEOX Eclyper Junior Navy/white, Size: 28

Geox Trainers J ECLYPER BOY C Blue Kids Size 10

GEOX Eclyper Junior Navy/white, Size: 28

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£37.95
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Eclyper Boy C Trainers, Navy/White, 28 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.45
Free Delivery

Geox J Eclyper Boy C Trainers, Navy/White, 28 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.45
Free Delivery

Geox J Eclyper Boy C Trainers, Navy/White, 28 EU

Cheapest Total Price
£44.45
Free Delivery
GEOX Eclyper Junior Navy/white, Size: 28

Cheapest offer

Low-cut junior sneakers inspired by tennis, featuring a practical double strap fastening. Low-cut junior sneakers inspired by tennis, featuring a practical double strap fastening. In this navy blue version with white details, they complete any everyday outfit, at school or during leisure time. Made of suede and leather-effect material, they are breathable and comfortable with an impeccable casual look.
£37.95
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Derbie Geox Zheeno Noir 42
£56.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women D Blomiee J Sneaker, Optic White Nude, 7.5 UK
£72.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Trainers Blomiee - Optic White/Nude - Women's EU 37
£76.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Albums Boy E Sneaker, Navy-White, 1.5 UK
£31.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Sneakers Arzach Boy E – Touch-Fasten Low-Top Black – UK 6.5 / EU 40
£48.18
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99