GEOX Eclyper Baby White/bluette, Size: 27

Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 27 Girl

GEOX Eclyper Baby White/bluette, Size: 27

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£25.07
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boy Girl B Eclyper Girl A Basketball, White Bluette, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.04
Free Delivery
GEOX Eclyper Baby White/bluette, Size: 27

Cheapest offer

Low-cut baby sneakers with a simple tennis court-inspired design. Low-cut baby sneakers with a simple tennis court-inspired design. Presented here in white with blue details, Eclyper is the ideal model to complete everyday mini casual looks. Made from leather-effect material and embossed leather-effect material, it is flexible, breathable and comfortable to adjust.
£25.07
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Boys' B Eclyper Boy ASneaker, Navy, 7.5 UK
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Women's Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 36
£31.55
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 37
£33.65
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Shoes (Trainers) B ECLYPER BOY in White 7.5 toddler
£31.45
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Eclyper Blanc 38
£33.65
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99