Geox Eleana Heel Shoes Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Heels Geox Eleana Noir 41

1-3 business days
£64.95
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D ELEANA A SHOES in Black | Size: 7.5 Geox Black 7.5

3-5 working days
£71.51

Geox Elelna Womens Court Shoes | Court Shoes | Black | UK Size 7.5

Unknown
£75.99

(Black, 7.5 (Adults')) Geox D ELEANA A Leather Bovine Full Grain Women's Black Heels

4-6 days
£76.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's D Eleana A Shoes – Black – UK 4
£64.95
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Elelna Womens Court Shoes | Court Shoes | Black | UK Size 6
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Heels Geox Eleana Noir 38
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
£185 GEOX SIZE 4 37 D ELEANA C BLACK SUEDE LEATHER MID HEEL KNEE HIGH BOOTS NEW
£117.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Eleana Heel Shoes Black EU 40 Woman
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Eleana Heel Shoes Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX Eleana women´s heel shoes. A sophisticated choice for the modern woman, these exquisite Leather shoes are designed to elevate your formal and everyday ensembles while providing an unparalleled feeling of well-being. The Eleana is more than just a shoe, it´s a statement of style and a commitment to all-day comfort, making it an essential addition to any discerning footwear collection.At the heart of the Elean´s exceptional design is the revolutionary GEOX-patented technology. The iconic perforated outsole works in tandem with a special integrated membrane that is both breathable and waterproof. This exclusive system facilitates natural temperature regulation, allowing heat and perspiration to escape while preventing water from getting in. The result is a perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps your feet comfortably dry and healthy from your morning commute to your evening engagements, eliminati
£63.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.