Geox Fadinlight A Trainers White EU 26 Girl

Used Offers from

Geox Fadinlight A Trainers White EU 26 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J FADINLIGHT A Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor, 8.5 Child UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Geox J FADINLIGHT A Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor, 8.5 Child UK

£53.98
Free Delivery

Geox Fadinlight Unicorn White Mint Kids girls trainers J55M4A-C0653 in a Plain Man-made and Textile in Size 26

2 - 4 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £3.99
Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, Lilac/Multicolor,
£42.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl A Sneaker, Lilac/Multicolor, 12.5 UK
£52.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl A Sneaker, Lilac/Multicolor, 13 UK
£49.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Fadinlight A Trainers White EU 26 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of fun, comfort, and active style with the GEOX Fadinlight A trainers, a standout choice in girls´ footwear. These classic low-cut sneakers are meticulously designed to support her every adventure, from the classroom to the playground, while adding a touch of dazzling magic to her step.Fadinlight is a lightweight flexible low-cut sneaker for girls with an active-looking design that enhances sporty-casual outfits. Crafted from a pearlescent patent-effect material and shiny mesh, it will keep children not only comfortable but constantly amused thanks to the lights built into the outsole. This innovative design ensures that every skip, jump, and run is a delightful light show, making these sneakers an instant favorite.The cornerstone of GEOX´s design philosophy is the well-being of the foot, and the Fadinlight A is a testament to this commitment. Featuring GEOX´s patented breathable sole technology, these trainers provide outstanding performance and all-day com
£39.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)