Geox Falena Abx Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Geox Falena Abx Trainers White EU 38 Women

Geox Falena Abx Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D Falena B Abx C Sneakers, White Off White, 5 UK

In stock
£119.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Snow boots FALENA ABX in White 3
£95.10
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Snow boots FALENA ABX in White 5
£95.10
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Snow boots FALENA ABX in White 4
£95.10
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Falena B ABX Ankle Boot, Brown, 4 UK
£53.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' D Falena B AbxAnkle Boot, White, 4 UK
£36.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Falena Abx Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

GEOX Falena ABX Women´s Waterproof Leather SneakersEmbrace Unstoppable Style and All-Weather ComfortDynamic and versatile, Falena ABX is a women´s waterproof sneaker designed to deliver full protection even in bad weather.Easy to match and made from nappa and suede, it will elevate any outfit with its contemporary edge.Brave the elements without sacrificing an ounce of style with the GEOX Falena ABX trainers. These exceptional women´s sneakers are meticulously engineered for the modern woman who navigates a busy, active life and demands footwear that performs as beautifully as it looks. The Falena ABX is the perfect fusion of a sophisticated, running-style aesthetic and revolutionary GEOX technology, ensuring your feet remain comfortable, dry, and protected, no matter what the day holds.Superior Protection Meets Unrivaled BreathabilityThe true genius of the Falena ABX lies in its advanced technological core. Featuring GEOX´s exclusive Amphibiox™ technology, these trainers offer superio
£103.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)