Geox Fastics B Trainers Pink EU 34 Girl

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Girl Trainers Geox Fastics Rose 34

1-3 business days
£36.71
Delivery from £16.99

J46GZ J FASTICS GIRL GEOX Baskets rose

Unknown
£47.99

Geox J FASTICS Girl B, Sneaker, Rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Geox J FASTICS Girl B, Sneaker, Rose

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£49.53
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J FASTICS Girl B, Sneaker, Rose

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery
Geox Fastics B Trainers Pink EU 34 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and innovation with the GEOX Fastics B Girls´ Trainers. Designed for the dynamic, fashion-forward young girl, these sneakers are the ultimate companion for school days, weekend adventures, and everything in between. The Fastics B model offers a contemporary take on a classic low-cut silhouette, ensuring your child steps out in confidence and comfort every single day.At the heart of every GEOX shoe lies the revolutionary patented technology that has redefined footwear. The Fastics B trainer features the exclusive GEOX-patented system, which combines a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long. Say goodbye to the discomfort of sweaty feet, even after hours of running, jumping, and playing. The innovative design ensures breathability from the sole up, promoting healthier
£34.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Girls' J Fastics Girl B Trainers, Pink/White, 4 UK
£20.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Fastics B Sneakers, Navy, 5 UK Child
£31.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Fastics B Sneakers, Navy, 7 UK
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Fastics B Sneakers, Rose Smoke, 5 UK Child
£26.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J FASTICS Girl B, Sneaker, Gray
£41.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery