Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 42

Geox Federico Shoes Black EU 42 Kids

Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£53.08
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Federico Boy Black, Size: 42

3-6 working days
£77.50
Free Delivery

Geox Federico Black Leather School Shoes Boys Breathable Comfortable

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery
Derbie Geox Federico Smo.Lea Noir 42

Cheapest offer

Formal shoes for boys, practical and timeless.Ideal for school, Federico are comfortable, breathable shoes in smooth black leather, designed to meet the demands of everyday use. The understated monochrome silhouette is versatile and easy to coordinate. FEATURES Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Antibacterial insole. Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. COMPOSITION Upper: 100% Leather Lining: 70% Leather-25% Fabric-5% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Synthetic material Insole: 100% Synthetic
£53.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Boys Jr Federico A Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK Child
£33.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy Jr Federico A Shoes
£10.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Boy Jr Federico A Shoes
£42.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys Jr Federico A Shoes, Black, 5 UK
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Shoes Federico A Boys Jr Black Size 4 UK Child
£47.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery