Geox Felicity Heel Boots Brown EU 35 Woman

Used Offers from

Geox Felicity Heel Boots Brown EU 35 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £5.49

Geox Flat boots D FELICITY in Brown 2.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£146.20
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Felicity D Boots, Brown, 2.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's Boots D Felicity D – Brown – UK 7
£104.00
Compare 4 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Felicity Knee-High Boots in Breathable Leather Brown
£104.00
Compare 6 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Felicity Boots Black EU 38 Woman
£114.98
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Boots D Felicity D Women's Brown
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox Womens D Felicity A Boots, Brown, 7.5 UK
£69.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Felicity Heel Boots Brown EU 35 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic equestrian elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX Felicity Heel Boots for women. Crafted from beautiful, smooth leather, these high-cut boots boast a timeless design that offers both sophistication and effortless style. Their elegant silhouette adds a touch of class to any outfit, making them a versatile and indispensable staple for the modern woman´s wardrobe, seamlessly transitioning from professional settings to relaxed weekend affairs.What truly sets the Felicity boot apart is the revolutionary GEOX system. This patented technology is engineered for exceptional performance, featuring a breathable outsole that works in harmony with a special membrane. This innovative design allows for natural temperature regulation, promoting an ideal microclimate inside the boot. It effectively expels moisture while preventing water from getting in, ensuring your feet remain comfortably dry and fresh all day long. Experience a new level of well-being an
£104.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.