Geox J Karly Girl Sandal, Fuchsia/Silver, 34 EU

Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL in Multicolour 1.5 kid

Geox J Karly Girl Sandal, Fuchsia/Silver, 34 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.91
Free Delivery

Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL in Multicolour 1.5 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.24
Free Delivery

Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL in Multicolour 1.5 kid

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.24
Free Delivery

GEOX Sandal Karly Girl Fuchsia/silver, Size: 34

3-6 working days
£41.47
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J Karly Girl Sandal, Fuchsia/Silver, 34 EU

Cheapest offer

Breathable
£27.91
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 8
£46.93
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Vega Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 6.5
£46.93
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 10.5
£46.93
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals UOMO SANDAL STRADA in Black 9
£46.93
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery