GEOX Flextride Man Jeans, Size: 42

Geox Flextride B Trainers Blue EU 42 Men

GEOX Flextride Man Jeans, Size: 42

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£59.94
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Men's U FLEXTRIDE B Moccasin Jeans, EU 42

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.95
Free Delivery
GEOX Flextride Man Jeans, Size: 42

Cheapest offer

A flexible and breathable men's loafer that combines urban aesthetics with optimal comfort. A flexible and breathable men's loafer that combines urban aesthetics with optimal comfort. Made from canvas, it is presented here in a versatile denim shade. Flextride is the ideal companion for busy days in the city and everyday travel.
£59.94
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Women's moccasins Geox Flextride Beige 38
£55.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GEOX Flextride Zero Man Dove Grey, Size: 43
£64.93
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE B Moccasin, Cream, 39 EU
£55.82
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Flextride B Trainers Blue EU 41 Men
£59.94
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE B Moccasin, Cream, 40 EU
£55.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99