GEOX Flextride F Plus Man Dove Grey, Size: 44

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£81.32
Free Delivery

Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Dove Grey, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.11
Free Delivery

Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Dove Grey, 10 UK

In stock
£112.40
Delivery from £4.99

Flextride F Plus - male - Geox - Sneakers - Gray - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£178.00
Delivery from £5.45
GEOX Flextride F Plus Man Dove Grey, Size: 44

Cheapest offer

Men's city shoe that can be slipped on and off without using your hands. Men's city shoe that can be slipped on and off without using your hands. Presented here in an elegant taupe shade, it features a modern upper that mixes mesh and suede. Guaranteeing flexibility and elasticity with every step, Flextride F Plus effortlessly completes everyday urban looks.
£81.32
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Dove Grey, 9 UK
£81.32
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Free Delivery
Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Navy, 10 UK
£81.32
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Free Delivery
Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Navy, 11 UK
£84.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox U Flextride F Plus A, Men's Sneakers, Dove Grey, 45 EU/UK 10
£81.32
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Free Delivery
Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Dove Grey, 7 UK
£91.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery