GEOX Flextride Plus Woman Beige/rose, Size: 37

Geox Flextride Plus Trainers Brown EU 37 Woman

GEOX Flextride Plus Woman Beige/rose, Size: 37

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£70.33
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Women's D Flexride Plus C Trainers, Beige/Rose, 37 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.08
Free Delivery
GEOX Flextride Plus Woman Beige/rose, Size: 37

Cheapest offer

A flexible and dynamic women's sneakers that stands out for its quick and easy hands-free fit. A flexible and dynamic women's sneakers that stands out for its quick and easy hands-free fit. In this version, which mixes beige and pink, it is made of soft suede and leather-effect material. Flextride Plus™ completes sporty-casual looks, combining comfort and modern style.
£70.33
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Flextride Plus C Trainers Grey EU 45 Men
£65.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Flextride Plus A Trainers, Navy, 7 UK
£79.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Dove Grey, 9 UK
£81.32
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Flextride Plus A Sneaker, Black, 6.5 UK
£76.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men U Flextride Plus C Sneaker, Jeans Colour, 10 UK
£65.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery