Geox Flextride Sandals Beige EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women D Flextride S D Wedge Sandal, Papyrus Dk Beige, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.90
Free Delivery

Geox Flextride Maui Beige Light Gold Womens Flat Sandals D65BSD-C1S5M in a Plain Man-made in Size 39

2 - 4 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Flextide S D Sandals in Beige | Size: 6 Geox Beige 6

3-5 working days
£100.00

Similar products

Geox D Flextride S C, Women's Wedge Sandals, Papyrus Crystal, EU 38 / UK 5
£94.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Flextride S D, Women's Wedge Sandals, White Lt Grey, EU 39 - UK 6
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE S C Wedge Sandal, Beige/Brick, 37 EU
£87.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women D Flextride S D Wedge Sandal, White Lt Grey, 4 UK
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's D FLEXTRIDE S C Wedge Sandal, Papyrus/Crystal, 39 EU
£95.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flextride Sandals Beige EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Attributes: Synthetic, WomenStep into a world of unparalleled comfort and contemporary style with the GEOX Flextride women´s sandal. Designed for the modern woman who demands both fashion and function, this sandal is the ultimate companion for your active, everyday life. Its sporty-casual aesthetic makes it a versatile choice, effortlessly elevating your warm-weather wardrobe from city explorations to relaxed weekend getaways. Experience footwear that not only looks exceptional but feels incredible from the first step to the last.At the heart of the Flextride sandal lies GEOX´s revolutionary patented technology, engineered to provide an extraordinary level of breathability. This innovative system facilitates natural temperature regulation by pairing a perforated outsole with a durable, waterproof membrane. This allows perspiration to escape without letting water in, creating an ideal microclimate within the sandal. The result is feet that stay comfortably dry and fresh all day long, ev
£59.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.