Geox Flexyper Mini Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 26 Boy

Geox Flexyper Mini Slip-on Shoes Blue EU 26 Boys

Geox Flexyper Mini Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 26 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Geox Baby B Flexyper Mini Boy Sneakers Avio/Ochre 26_EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Baby B Flexyper Mini Boy Sneakers Avio/Ochre 24_EU
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Boy's B FLEXYPER MINI Girl Sneaker, LT AVIO/Pink, 8.5 UK Child
£31.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Baby B FLEXYPER MINI BOY Sneaker, Ochre/Bluette, 4.5 UK Child
£33.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flexyper Mini Baby Trainers Black EU 26 Girls
£29.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flexyper Mini Slip-on Shoes Blue EU 24 Boys
£21.25
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flexyper Mini Slip-on Trainers Blue EU 26 Boy

Cheapest offer

GEOX Flexyper Mini Boys´ Classic Slip-On SneakersDiscover the perfect footwear companion for your active little explorer with the GEOX Flexyper Mini, a premier slip-on sneaker designed specifically for boys. Merging a classic, casual feel with a vibrant, dynamic vibe, these shoes are expertly engineered to support every crawl, step, and jump. Ideal for both energetic playtime and everyday wear, the Flexyper Mini provides an exceptional combination of style, comfort, and practicality that parents and toddlers will love.Experience the pinnacle of comfort with GEOX´s renowned technology, ensuring your child´s feet remain comfortable and well-supported throughout the day. The innovative design promotes natural thermoregulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet feeling fresh from morning to night. The shoe's outstanding flexibility is paramount, featuring a sole that moves and bends with the foot´s natural motion. This adaptability is crucial for developing fee
£25.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)