Geox Fusbetto Sandals Blue EU 27 Boy

Baby boy sandals Geox Fusbetto A Bleu 27

Used Offers from

Geox Fusbetto Sandals Blue EU 27 Boy

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boys J Fusbetto Bo Sandal, Royal Fluo Yellow, 9 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.29
Free Delivery

Geox Boys J Fusbetto Bo Sandal, Royal Fluo Yellow, 9 UK Child

In stock
£38.59
Free Delivery

Sandals, J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO by GEOX® blue

Unknown
£40.00

Similar products

Baby boy sandals Geox Alben Bleu 25
£37.57
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GIOSEPPO Baby Boy's Lenroot Flat Sandal, Khaki, 8.5 UK Child
£22.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B SANDAL ZAPITO BOY, Baby - Jungen Sandal, Pistachio/Navy,
£25.58
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP BABY NABOO HIKING SANDAL PLUM UK 5.5
£25.54
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP - Kid's Naboo - Sandals size 18, red
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Geox Fusbetto Sandals Blue EU 27 Boy

Cheapest offer

GEOX Fusbetto Boys´ Sandals | Breathable & Comfortable Summer FootwearDiscover the ultimate summer companion for every young adventurer: the GEOX Fusbetto Boys´ Sandals. Engineered for non-stop play and endless comfort, these open-toe sandals combine a modern, energetic design with the practicality that active boys need. Whether it´s a day at the park, a family holiday, or simply enjoying the sunshine in the garden, the Fusbetto sandal is the perfect choice for keeping young feet happy, cool, and protected from the heat of the season.The Shoe That BreathesAt the heart of the Fusbetto sandal lies GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. This revolutionary system incorporates a perforated outsole with a special resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This unique combination allows for natural temperature regulation by enabling heat and moisture to escape, while preventing water from getting in. The result is the creation of a perfect microclimate inside the sandal, ensuring feet rem
£24.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)