Geox Rann-e Junior Slip-on Trainers Black EU 26 Boy

Geox GEOX J RANN-E BOY Unisex Kids Touch Fasten Trainers Black - UK 8.5 / EUR 26

Used Offers from

Geox Rann-e Junior Slip-on Trainers Black EU 26 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J RANN-E BOY Sneaker, Black, 8.5 UK Child

In stock
£42.50
Free Delivery

Geox GEOX J RANN-E BOY Unisex Kids Touch Fasten Trainers Black - UK 8.5 / EUR 26 - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.50
Free Delivery

Geox J RANN-E BOY Sneaker, Black, 8.5 UK Child

In stock
£48.47
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Geox Childrens/Kids J Savage A Leather School Shoes (9 UK Child) (Black)
£20.29
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Casey Girl G Ankle Boot, Black, 0.5 UK
£64.98
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL in Multicolour 10 kid
£47.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL in Multicolour 1 kid
£52.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Casey Boots Black EU 32 Girl
£48.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox Rann-e Junior Slip-on Trainers Black EU 26 Boy

Cheapest offer

GEOX Rann-E Junior Slip-On Sneakers: Breathable Comfort for Active BoysDiscover the perfect fusion of style, comfort, and innovative technology with the GEOX Rann-E Junior Slip-On Sneakers. Designed for the dynamic lifestyle of active boys, this footwear is the ultimate companion for school days, playground adventures, and weekend fun. The Rann-E embodies a sporty, versatile aesthetic that pairs effortlessly with any casual outfit, ensuring your child looks sharp while feeling his absolute best.Engineered for all-day wear, the GEOX Rann-E prioritizes your child´s well-being with every step. The foundation of its superior comfort lies in GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. A perforated outsole is paired with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, facilitating natural temperature regulation inside the shoe. This revolutionary system creates an ideal microclimate that keeps feet comfortably dry and fresh throughout the day, preventing overheating and discomfort, no matter how
£31.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)