GEOX Sandal Ghita Man Dove Grey, Size: 39

Geox Ghita Sandals Grey EU 39 Men

GEOX Sandal Ghita Man Dove Grey, Size: 39

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£59.12
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Dove Grey, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.39
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U SANDAL GHITA B Slide, Dove Grey, 6 UK

£60.60
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Ghita Man Dove Grey, Size: 39

Cheapest offer

Lightweight breathable sandal for men with a pared-back aesthetic and contemporary vibe. Lightweight breathable sandal for men with a pared-back aesthetic and contemporary vibe. This attractive version comes in a refined taupe shade and boasts a nubuck upper with an anatomical sole for the utmost sensation of well-being. Sandal Ghita is a perfect solution for off-duty days and will serve you well for city engagements and holiday activities alike.
£59.12
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Ghita U159vb00032c9 Sandals Black EU 39 Men
£55.93
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Ghita Boy Camouflage, Size: 28
£27.60
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Boys' U Sandal Ghita DSlide Sandal, black, 6 UK
£55.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Ghita Boy Camouflage, Size: 33
£31.05
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Ghita Boy Camouflage, Size: 26
£27.60
Go to shop
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90