Geox J6420n00085 Casey Shoes Black EU 39 Girl

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl N Brogues, Black, 6 UK

Geox J6420n00085 Casey Shoes Black EU 39 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl N Brogues, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£53.39
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl N Brogues, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl N Brogues, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Casey Black Leather Shoes Lace-Up Comfortable Breathable Women's Footwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl N Brogues, Black, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J Spaceclub Girl A Sneaker, Navy Lavender, 11.5 UK Child
£60.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Vaniett Girl B Sandal, Pink Fuchsia, 6 UK
£49.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Adriel Girl C Sandal, White Multi-Coloured, 11.5 UK Child
£50.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.99
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J6420n00085 Casey Shoes Black EU 39 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX J6420N00085 Casey Girls´ Leather Lace-Up ShoesDiscover the perfect fusion of classic elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX J6420N00085 Casey shoes for Girls. Expertly designed for the demands of the school day and formal occasions, this premium Leather shoe ensures your child´s feet remain comfortable, supported, and healthy from morning until night. The Casey model stands as a testament to GEOX´s commitment to creating footwear that looks as good as it feels.Unparalleled All-Day Comfort and BreathabilityThe standout benefit of the GEOX Casey shoe lies in its exclusive patented technology. GEOX´s groundbreaking system combines a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation. This creates a perfect microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry and comfortable throughout the day, effectively reducing moisture and preventing overheating, which is essential for active children. The result is a healthier
£46.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)