GEOX Illuminus Girl Lilac/sky, Size: 33

Geox Girl's J Illuminus Sneaker, Lilac Sky, 1 UK

GEOX Illuminus Girl Lilac/sky, Size: 33

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£41.40
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Trainers, Lilac/Sky, 33 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.09
Free Delivery
GEOX Illuminus Girl Lilac/sky, Size: 33

Cheapest offer

Breathable and cushioned girls' sneakers with an active running-inspired design. Breathable and cushioned girls' sneakers with an active running-inspired design. In this lilac and light blue version, Illuminus boasts a trendy and dynamic look, ideal for school and leisure. Made from mesh and tumbled faux leather, it features special multicoloured lights in the outsole that reflect the colours of the rainbow on the ground.
£41.40
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Spaceclub Trainers Pink EU 29 Boy
£31.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J SPACECLUB GIRL in Pink 13 kid
£22.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's J Washiba Girl a Sneaker, Black, 4.5 UK
£85.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, White/Pink, 6 UK Child
£34.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Adriel Girl C Sandal, White Multi-Coloured, 11.5 UK Child
£36.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery