Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 11 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.37
Free Delivery

Trainers for Girls, Kalispera Girl by GEOX® black

Unknown
£43.39

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL in Black 11 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.20
Free Delivery

Children's sneakers Geox Kalispera Noir 29

1-3 business days
£49.17
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL in Black 11 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.40
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 11 UK

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 11 UK

In stock
£75.66
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.00
Delivery from £20.00
Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl D Sneakers, Black, 11 UK

Cheapest offer

Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Lace and zip fastening; Removable insole;Insole lined in non-toxic chrome-free leather
£38.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL EOLIE GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White,
£52.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Skylin Girl A Sneaker, Navy Pink, 7 UK Child
£38.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Skylin Girl A Sneaker, White Fuchsia, 10 UK Child
£33.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery