Geox Haiti Sandals Pink EU 34 Girl

Geox Girl's J Sandal Haiti, Light Pink, 34 EU

Geox Haiti Sandals Pink EU 34 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girl's J Sandal Haiti, Light Pink, 34 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Geox Junior Haiti Girls Sandals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J Spaceclub Girl A Sneaker, Navy Lavender, 11.5 UK Child
£60.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Vaniett Girl B Sandal, Pink Fuchsia, 6 UK
£49.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Adriel Girl C Sandal, White Multi-Coloured, 11.5 UK Child
£50.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.99
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Haiti Sandals Pink EU 34 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Haiti Girls´ Synthetic SandalsEnjoy summer with GEOX Haiti sandals! Made for active girls, these stylish sandals combine fashion and innovative comfort. They feature a patented breathable, waterproof sole that keeps feet cool, dry, and fresh all day. Durable, lightweight, and designed for play, they offer excellent grip and a secure, adjustable fit. Decorated with fun patches, Haiti sandals are the perfect, practical choice for every sunny adventure.Experience Unrivaled Comfort with Patented GEOX TechnologyAt the core of the GEOX Haiti sandal is the brand´s exclusive, patented technology that has transformed footwear. The outsole has micro-holes that allow heat and perspiration to escape, but a special waterproof and breathable membrane inside prevents water from entering. This innovative GEOX Respira™ system creates an ideal microclimate within the sandal, ensuring your child´s feet remain comfortably dry, healthy, and at the perfect temperature, whether they are running through
£34.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.