Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide B Lea Noir 31

Geox Girls' Ballet Flat Iberide Black EU 31 UK 12.5

Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide B Lea Noir 31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.71
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£47.29
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.09
Free Delivery

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

In stock
£52.50
Free Delivery

GEOX Iberide Girl Black, Size: 31

3-6 working days
£52.50
Delivery from £6.90
Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide B Lea Noir 31

Cheapest offer

Ballet flats for girls with a strap and round toe, perfect for school and for more formal outfits. Offered here in black, the Iberide features a classic and feminine style. Made from smooth and supple leather, these shoes are breathable, lightweight, and provide maximum comfort with every step.Key featuresEasy to wear shoesVelcro fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic leather-covered insole without chrome.
£36.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Girls' J Naimara Girl A Ballet Flat, Black, 6.5 UK
£25.24
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Charyssa Ballet Flat, Camel, 3 UK
£36.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Geox Women's D Charyssa Ballet Flat, Camel, 6.5 UK
£29.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Charyssa Ballet Flat, Navy, 5 UK
£28.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery