Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide B Noir 32

Geox Girls' Ballet Flat J IBERIDE Girl H Black EU 32

Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide B Noir 32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.74
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.67
Free Delivery

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£47.29
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

In stock
£57.50
Delivery from £3.99

GEOX Iberide Girl Black, Size: 32

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90
Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide B Noir 32

Cheapest offer

Ballet flats for girls with a strap and round toe, perfect for school and for more formal outfits. Offered here in black, the Iberide features a classic and feminine style. Made from smooth and supple leather, these shoes are breathable, lightweight, and provide maximum comfort with every step.Key featuresEasy to wear shoesVelcro fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic leather-covered insole without chrome.
£26.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Girls' J Naimara Girl A Ballet Flat, Black, 6.5 UK
£25.24
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Charyssa Ballet Flat, Camel, 3 UK
£36.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Geox Women's D Charyssa Ballet Flat, Navy, 5 UK
£29.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Charyssa Ballet Flat, Camel, 6.5 UK
£29.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery