Geox Fusbetto Sandals Pink EU 31 Girl

Geox Girls Sandals Fusbetto J - Water Friendly - Dark Pink Synth UK 12.5

Geox Fusbetto Sandals Pink EU 31 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's sandals Geox Fusbetto Rose 31

1-3 business days
£32.43
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Fusbetto Water Friendly Kids Girls Sandals | Sandals | Dark Pink | UK Size 12.5

Unknown
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls J Fusbetto Gi Sandal, Fuchsia Pink, 12.5 UK

In stock
£36.30
Delivery from £2.59

Geox Girls J Fusbetto Gi Sandal, Fuchsia Pink, 12.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£38.13
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Girls J Fusbetto Gi Sandal, Fuchsia Pink, 12.5 UK

In stock
£78.54
Delivery from £4.99

Pink Girls Sandals for Kids - female - Geox - Kids Sandals - Pink - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

1-5 Business Days
£139.50
Delivery from £5.45
Geox Fusbetto Sandals Pink EU 31 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Fusbetto Girls´ Closed-Toe Sandals: Adventure-Ready FootwearDiscover the perfect companion for your little girl´s summer explorations with the GEOX Fusbetto sandals. Engineered specifically for the needs of active toddlers and young children, these sandals blend innovative technology with a thoughtful, protective design, ensuring every step is taken in complete comfort and safety. Ideal for everything from playground fun to family holidays, the Fusbetto is the ultimate choice in girls´ summer footwear.The standout benefit of the Fusbetto sandal is its unparalleled breathability, powered by GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The perforated rubber outsole features a special breathable and waterproof membrane, allowing feet to breathe naturally while preventing water from getting in. This revolutionary system creates a perfect microclimate inside the sandal, keeping little feet comfortably dry and healthy all day long, even during the warmest weather. Say goodbye to sweaty, uncomf
£28.99
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Women's D Sozy Plus G Flat Sandal, Sage Lt Gold, 7 UK
£46.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Coralie Beige 30
£24.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' J Soleima Gir Sandal, fuchsia, 35 EU
£55.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL CIBERDRON G, Girls’ Sandal, Sky/Fuchsia,
£32.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' D Sorapis + Grip B Sport Sandals, Avio Off White, 6 UK
£73.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery