Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Pat Noir 36

Geox Girls J Iberide H Ballet Flat, Black, 2 UK

Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Pat Noir 36

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£28.83
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girl's J Iberide H Ballet Flat, Black, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.50
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Iberide Girl Black, Size: 36

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Girl's J Iberide H Ballet Flat, Black, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.50
Free Delivery
Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Pat Noir 36

Cheapest offer

Ballet flats for girls with a strap and round toe, perfect for school and for more formal outfits. Offered here in black, the Iberide features a classic and feminine style. Made from smooth and supple leather, these shoes are breathable, lightweight, and provide maximum comfort with every step.Key featuresEasy to wear shoesVelcro fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic leather-covered insole without chrome.
£28.83
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, White/Pink, 1 UK
£37.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, White/Pink, 6 UK Child
£34.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL EOLIE GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White,
£23.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL EOLIE GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White,
£37.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Laquinny Quilt Girls Boots Black Junior 6 Uk/ 39 Eu
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery