GEOX Sandal Karly Girl Platinum, Size: 29

Geox Girls J Karly Girl Sandal, platinum, 11 UK

GEOX Sandal Karly Girl Platinum, Size: 29

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£33.25
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Girls J Karly Girl Sandal, platinum, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.75
Free Delivery

Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL KARLY GIRL in Gold 11 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£41.30
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Karly Girl Platinum, Size: 29

Cheapest offer

Flat sandal for girls with a contemporary casual-chic aesthetic that makes it perfect for day-to-day wear. Flat sandal for girls with a contemporary casual-chic aesthetic that makes it perfect for day-to-day wear. This gleaming platinum-silver version of Karly is bound to lift any look with a touch of on-trend femininity. Crafted from a pearlescent leather-effect and metallic patent leather-effect material, it has a handy zip fastening at the back as well as an adjustable buckled ankle strap.
£33.25
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox J SANDAL EOLIE GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White,
£45.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Laquinny Quilt Girls Boots Black Junior 6 Uk/ 39 Eu
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, White/Pink, 1 UK
£43.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL EOLIE GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White,
£23.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL HAITI Girl's Sandal, White/Pink, 7.5 Child UK
£30.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery