Geox J8449d00043 Jr Agata Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Geox Girls Jr Agata D Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

Geox J8449d00043 Jr Agata Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls Jr Agata D Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

Geox Agata Junior Girls School Shoes Kids Back To School Casual Shoes Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Geox Agata Kids School Shoes | School Shoes | Black | UK Size 1

Unknown
£49.99

Geox Girls Jr Agata D Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£54.96
Delivery from £2.59

Geox Girls Jr Agata D Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Girl's Jr Agata D Brogues, Black (Black C9999), 5 UK Child
£48.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's Jr Agata Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child
£34.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Derbie girl Geox Agata Noir 35
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girl's Jr Agata Shoes, Black, 10 UK
£36.01
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls Jr Agata Shoes, Black, 3 UK Child
£34.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J8449d00043 Jr Agata Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX J8449D00043 Jr Agata shoes. Designed specifically for girls, these exceptional leather shoes represent the pinnacle of school footwear, blending timeless style with the advanced technology that GEOX is renowned for. The Agata is more than just a shoe, it´s a guarantee of all-day comfort, durability, and impeccable style, making it the ideal choice for the demanding school day and formal occasions.At the heart of the GEOX Jr Agata lies the revolutionary GEOX patented system. This groundbreaking technology features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This unique combination allows for natural thermoregulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the shoe that keeps feet dry and comfortable throughout the day. Say goodbye to the discomfort of hot, sweaty feet after a long day of classes and play. The GEOX system ensures that perspiration can escape, but w
£45.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)