Geox Casey Shoes Black EU 37 Girl

Geox Girls School Shoes Casey Lace-Up Derby Black UK 4

Geox Casey Shoes Black EU 37 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Derbie woman Geox Casey Noir 37

1-3 business days
£54.48
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl C Shoes, Black, 4 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl C Shoes, Black, 4 UK Child

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl C Shoes, Black, 4 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£69.11
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Girl's J Casey Girl C Shoes, Black, 4 UK Child

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Girl's Jr Agata Shoes, Black, 6 UK Child
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(12.5 UK Child, Black) Geox Girls Bow Leather School Shoes
£41.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(1 UK, Black) Geox Girls J Iberide A School Shoes
£52.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Iberide A School Shoes FS11019
£52.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(13 UK Child, Black) Geox Girls J Iberide F Leather School Shoes
£52.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Casey Shoes Black EU 37 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of classic elegance and innovative comfort with the GEOX Casey Girls´ Synthetic Shoes. Expertly designed for the demands of the school day, the Casey offers a sophisticated and polished look that seamlessly complements any school uniform, ensuring your child looks smart and feels confident from the first bell to the last.The GEOX Casey is more than just a shoe, it´s a commitment to all-day foot health and well-being. At the heart of its design is GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The durable rubber outsole is perforated and integrated with a special water-resistant and breathable membrane. This revolutionary system allows perspiration to escape, effectively preventing sweaty feet, while stopping water from getting in. This creates a natural thermal regulation and an ideal microclimate inside the shoe, keeping feet dry, comfortable, and healthy throughout the day, whether in the classroom or on the playground.Crafted for girls who need both style and subst
£46.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)