Girl Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 34

Geox Girls' Sneaker J Fadinlight Girl C Pink/Multicolor EU 34

Girl Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.81
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Fadinlight Trainers Pink EU 34 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls J Fadinlight C Sneaker, Pink Multicolor, 1 UK

In stock
£46.99
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girls J Fadinlight C Sneaker, Pink Multicolor, 1 UK

In stock
£50.79
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Girls J Fadinlight C Sneaker, Pink Multicolor, 1 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J Laquinny Quilt Girls Boots Black Junior 6 Uk/ 39 Eu
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Laquinny Sneaker, Black, 1.5 UK
£49.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Loftus Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, Violet/Fluo Fuchsia,
£37.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J PUFFYPOP Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Fluo. Yellow,
£39.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J GISLI Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Black,
£27.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 34

Cheapest offer

The girls' trainers Geox Fadinlight C are a pair of stylish and comfortable shoes for young girls. Made by the famous brand Geox, these trainers are specially designed to meet the needs of women and growing girls.The modern and sleek design of these trainers makes them a perfect choice for any occasion. Whether it's for a day at school, a stroll in the city, or a night out with friends, the Geox Fadinlight C trainers will be your ideal companion for a trendy yet casual look.Crafted with a high-quality genuine leather upper, these trainers offer great durability and optimal comfort throughout the day. The Geox technology ensures better breathability for the foot, wicking away moisture and keeping a pleasant and healthy temperature inside the shoe.These trainers are specially suitable for young girls, featuring a soft and slip-resistant rubber sole that provides excellent grip on all surfaces. Additionally, the stretchy laces allow for easy slipping on and a perfect fit for growing fe...
£37.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk