Geox Girls J Kalispera D Sneakers, Black, 10 UK

Geox Girls Sneakers J Kalispera D Black UK 10

Used Offers from £40.99

Geox Girls J Kalispera D Sneakers, Black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Kalispera D Sneakers, Black, 10 UK

£39.00
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL in Black 10 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£47.74
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL in Black 10 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£51.30
Free Delivery

Trainers for Girls, Kalispera Girl by GEOX® black

Unknown
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Girl's J Inek Girl C Sneakers, Black Aqua, 1 UK
£45.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's J Inek Girl C Sneakers, Violet Fuchsia a, 1 UK
£97.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl D Sneaker, Old Rose, 11.5 UK Child
£42.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Spaceclub Girl A Sneakers Girls, Navy Lavender, 10 UK
£30.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' J Calco Girl A Sneakers, Black Dk Silver, 10 UK
£35.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls J Kalispera D Sneakers, Black, 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Optimal Flexibility Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Footwear with nonmarking outsole Insole in nontoxic chromefree leather Antibacterial insole Easy to put on and adjustable with a zip and laces Removable insole
£38.00
amazon.co.uk