GEOX Gisli Girl White/light Silver, Size: 34

Geox Gisli Youth Trainers White EU 34 Girl

GEOX Gisli Girl White/light Silver, Size: 34

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£38.40
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J GISLI Girl B Trainers, White/LT Silver, 34 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.37
Free Delivery
GEOX Gisli Girl White/light Silver, Size: 34

Cheapest offer

Low-cut girls' sneakers with a contemporary design embellished with sparkling details. Low-cut girls' sneakers with a contemporary design embellished with sparkling details. Available in white and light silver, they have an upper in leather-effect material, fabric and glitter. Breathable and very comfortable, Gisli accompanies every moment of the day with style and lightness.
£38.40
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/