Sandals Geox Gladwin Noir 44

Geox Gladwin B Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Sandals Geox Gladwin Noir 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.18
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Gladwin B Trainers Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's U Gladwin B Shoes, Black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.93
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Gladwin B Shoes, Black, 10 UK

£71.11
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Gladwin B Shoes, Black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£86.41
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Men's U Gladwin B Oxford, Schwarz, 7 UK
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Geox Trainers Gladwin B Men's Black UK 8
£69.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Gladwin B Shoes, Black, 11 UK
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Geox Gladwin Noir 45
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Mens U Gladwin B Shoes, Black, 6 UK
£69.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandals Geox Gladwin Noir 44

Cheapest offer

The Geox Gladwin sandals are a must-have for summer. Designed by the famous Italian brand Geox, these sandals combine style and comfort to give you an unrivalled walking experience. Made from high-quality materials, these sandals are both lightweight and durable, making them an ideal choice for long summer days.The sleek, modern design of these sandals makes them a versatile accessory that can be worn with casual or dressy attire. The leather insole offers extra support for your feet, while the non-slip outsole ensures optimum grip on all surfaces.But what makes Geox Gladwin sandals truly unique is the patented Geox technology. Thanks to this innovative technology, your feet will stay dry and cool all day long. The special sole allows air to circulate inside the shoe, while keeping water out. This means you can enjoy your summer activities without worrying about perspiration or humidity.Available in a range of colors, Geox Gladwin sandals suit tous every taste and occasion. Wheth...
£59.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk