Geox Gladwin B Trainers Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
16-18 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sandals Geox Gladwin Noir 45

1-3 business days
£60.14
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Man U Gladwin B Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.93
Free Delivery

Geox Man U Gladwin B Shoes

£69.93
Free Delivery

Geox Man U Gladwin B Shoes

£70.13
Free Delivery

Geox Man U Gladwin B Shoes

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£85.89
Delivery from £9.99
Geox Gladwin B Trainers Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

GEOX Gladwin B Men´s Classic Leather TrainersDiscover the perfect fusion of sophisticated style and innovative comfort with the GEOX Gladwin B trainers for men. With its pristine design, this Gladwin shoe for men is the perfect way to bring comfort and lightness to everyday formal looks. This classic low-cut sneaker is meticulously designed for the modern man who values both aesthetics and well-being, effortlessly transitioning from the office to a casual evening out. It has a versatile upper crafted from smooth leather, offering a polished and refined finish that complements a wide range of outfits, from smart trousers to tailored denim.Unrivalled Breathability and ComfortAt the heart of the Gladwin B trainer lies GEOX´s patented Respira™ technology. This revolutionary system features a perforated outsole combined with a special resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This exclusive technology allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the
£56.99
16-18 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Trainers Gladwin B Men's Black UK 8
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Geox Gladwin Noir 44
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Men's U Gladwin B Oxford, Schwarz, 7 UK
£46.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Gladwin B Trainers Black EU 43 Men
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Trainers Gladwin B Black EU 40 / UK 6.5 Men
£56.64
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery