Geox Granito + Grip B A Booties Brown EU 42 Men

Geox Men's U Granito + Grip B A Ankle Boot, Dk Coffee, 8 UK

Geox Granito + Grip B A Booties Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £5.49

Geox Men's U Granito + Grip B AAnkle Boot, Dk Coffee, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Geox Men's U Granito + Grip B AAnkle Boot, Dk Coffee, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£316.08
Delivery from £14.22

Similar products

Geox Sandals U Xand 2S – Black – Men's EU 41 / UK 7
£36.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Andalo C Ankle Boot, Black, 8 UK
£71.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Actif Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£67.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mens U Dublin B Shoes, Black, 9.5 UK
£60.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Men's U Spherica Ec5 A Sport Sandals, navy, 8 UK
£68.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Granito + Grip B A Booties Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Waterproof breathable ankle boot for men set on an exceptionally gripping outsole. This attractive version has been crafted from pull-up leather and a leather-effect material in a timeless black palette and is adorned with hiking-style details. Delivering comfort and protection even in the coldest wettest weather, Granito + Grip ABX is the ultimate solution for around-town activities and trips away.Features:- Ultra non-slip outsole for excellent grip, even in wet conditions- The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain- Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation- Outstanding cushioning effect which offers protection and absorbs jolts and vibrations- Warm lined interior- Lace fastening- Removable insoleSpecifications:- Upper: 58% Leather-27% Synthetic-15% Textile- Lining: 65% Textile-35% Synthetic- Outsole: 100% Rubber- Insole: 94% Textile-6% SyntheticTechnology:Technological Range Amphibioxtm:- Dry feet
£113.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)