Geox Hadriel Ballet Pumps Black EU 34 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J HADRIEL Girl A Ballet Flat, 1 UK Black

In stock
£45.89
Free Delivery

Geox J HADRIEL Girl A Ballet Flat, 1 UK Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.77
Free Delivery

Geox J HADRIEL Girl A Ballet Flat, 1 UK Black

£47.76
Free Delivery

GEOX J HADRIEL GIRL Girls Black - UK 1.5 - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J947vi00043 Hadriel Shoes Black EU 26 Girl
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girls' Mary Jane Hadriel Casual Touch-Fastening Black EU 31
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Girl J Hadriel Girl I Ballerina, Navy, 1.5 UK
£44.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl J Hadriel Girl I Ballerina, Navy, 4 UK
£35.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J HADRIEL Girl A Ballet Flat, 10 UK Child Black
£35.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Hadriel Ballet Pumps Black EU 34 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic elegance and revolutionary comfort with the GEOX Hadriel ballet pumps for girls. An essential addition to her school wardrobe and everyday ensembles, this sophisticated ballet flat is meticulously designed to provide superior well-being for growing feet, ensuring she stays comfortable and confident from morning classes to afternoon play.The Hadriel stands out as the ideal choice for school footwear, thanks to its timeless appeal and practical design. At the heart of its exceptional comfort is GEOX´s exclusive patented Respira™ technology. This groundbreaking system combines a perforated rubber outsole with an integrated waterproof and breathable membrane, facilitating natural temperature regulation. This creates a healthy microclimate inside the shoe, allowing heat and perspiration to escape while preventing water from getting in. The result is feet that remain perfectly dry, fresh, and comfortable throughout the entire day, no matter the activity
£36.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)