Baby girl sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 24

Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 24 Girl

Baby girl sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 24

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.41
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,7 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£33.97
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,7 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,7 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, Lt Gold, 13 UK
£29.14
Compare 3 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,
£30.56
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's Haiti J Sandal, Dk Pink Sky, 12.5 UK
£42.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,
£30.56
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baby girl sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 24

Cheapest offer

The baby girl sandals Geox Haiti are the perfect accessory for young girls who are starting to explore the world around them. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, known for its innovation and comfort, these sandals combine style and functionality, allowing your children to stay comfortable throughout the day.Ideal for everyday activities, these sandals lighten your little one's step while providing optimal support. Their breathable design keeps the feet at a pleasant temperature, even on the hottest days.Features of the baby girl sandals Geox Haiti: Ergonomic design: The sandals are made to fit the delicate shape of little feet. Quality materials: Made from durable and lightweight materials, ensuring great resistance while maintaining exceptional comfort. Modern style: A contemporary design that appeals to young girls and easily matches with many outfits. Non-slip sole: For increased safety during their first explorations and activities. Easy to put on: Designed for easy on-and-o...
£26.41
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk