GEOX Sandal Haiti Girl White/multicolor, Size: 26

Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 26 Girl

GEOX Sandal Haiti Girl White/multicolor, Size: 26

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£31.87
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.88
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Haiti Girl White/multicolor, Size: 26

Cheapest offer

A breathable and comfortable sandal for girls, combining an active spirit with feminine allure. A breathable and comfortable sandal for girls, combining an active spirit with feminine allure. Shown here in white with multicoloured inserts, Haiti is a light model that is easily adjustable with straps. Made from leather-effect material, it adds a sporty-chic touch to everyday outfits, in the city and on holiday.
£31.87
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,
£21.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,
£21.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,
£23.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 32 Girl
£39.50
Compare 4 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 35
£32.43
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99