Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 28

Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 28 Girl

Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.36
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 28 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.15
Delivery from £9.99

Kids Haiti Sandals white/multi-coloured

5-7 days
£42.49
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Free Delivery
Geox J Sandal Haiti Girl, Lt Gold, 13 UK
£29.14
Compare 3 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,
£30.56
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's Haiti J Sandal, Dk Pink Sky, 12.5 UK
£42.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,
£30.56
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 28

Cheapest offer

The Geox Haiti sandals for girls represent the perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for accompanying your child on their daily adventures. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, these sandals offer a breathable solution that ensures fresh and comfortable feet, even on the hottest days.These sandals are specially designed for young girls, combining trendy design with advanced technical features. Whether for a family outing, a walk in the park, or a school day, they provide optimal grip and good support for multi-sport activities. Optimal comfort: The breathable Geox technology allows for effective air circulation, preventing the build-up of heat and humidity. Your child's feet stay dry throughout the day. Durability: Made from high-quality materials, these sandals are designed to withstand daily wear and tear, ensuring a long lifespan and excellent value for money. Trendy style: The modern and stylish design fits all looks, whether it's casual wear or more dressed-up outfits. Eas...
£29.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk