GEOX Sandal Haiti Girl White/multicolor, Size: 31

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£31.87
Delivery from £6.90

Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 31

1-3 business days
£32.43
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.45
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.23
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Haiti Girl White/multicolor, Size: 31

Cheapest offer

A breathable and comfortable sandal for girls, combining an active spirit with feminine allure. A breathable and comfortable sandal for girls, combining an active spirit with feminine allure. Shown here in white with multicoloured inserts, Haiti is a light model that is easily adjustable with straps. Made from leather-effect material, it adds a sporty-chic touch to everyday outfits, in the city and on holiday.
£31.87
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL HAITI GIRL in Pink 2.5 kid
£33.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Haiti Sandals Gold-Coloured
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL HAITI GIRL in Pink 1 kid
£40.61
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 35 Girl
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals J SANDAL HAITI GIRL in Pink 13 kid
£40.61
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery