GEOX Illuminus Girl White/multicolor, Size: 29

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£32.45
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.25
Free Delivery

Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 29

1-3 business days
£42.42
Delivery from £16.99
GEOX Illuminus Girl White/multicolor, Size: 29

Cheapest offer

Breathable cushioning low-cut sneaker for girls with an active aesthetic that taps into a running-shoe style. Breathable cushioning low-cut sneaker for girls with an active aesthetic that taps into a running-shoe style. This version of Illuminus in white with multicoloured detailing is loaded with casual charm and energy and will prove to be ideal for schooltime and leisure pursuits alike. Crafted from mesh and a tumbled-leather-effect material, it has lights built into the outsole that will brighten children's days.
£32.45
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Trainers, Lilac/Sky, 34 EU
£40.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Illuminus Girl A SneakersGirls, Sky Purple, 8.5 UK
£29.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Illuminus Girl A SneakersGirls, Sky Purple, 7.5 UK
£27.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' J Illuminus Girl A Trainers, Lilac Sky, 10 UK
£56.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Trainers, Lilac/Sky, 30 EU
£32.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery