Geox Adriel I Sandals White EU 30 Girl

Geox J Adriel Girl I Sandal, White/Fuchsia, 11 UK Child

Geox Adriel I Sandals White EU 30 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Geox J Adriel Girl I, Girls’ Sandal, White/Fuchsia,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Girl's sandals Geox Adriel Rose 30
£29.36
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's sandals Geox Adriel Rose 31
£29.36
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Flat sandals J ADRIEL GIRL C in Pink 13 kid
£39.90
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals J ADRIEL GIRL C in Pink 2.5 kid
£29.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Flat sandals J ADRIEL GIRL C in Pink 1.5 kid
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Adriel I Sandals White EU 30 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Adriel I Girls´ Sandals: Breathable Style for Summer AdventuresDiscover the perfect blend of contemporary style and innovative comfort with the GEOX Adriel I, a breathable and lightweight sandal designed specifically for girls. With its modern vibe and distinctly feminine feel, the Adriel sandal is the ultimate companion for every sun-filled day and summertime adventure. It's an essential addition to any young fashionist´s wardrobe, offering unparalleled comfort without compromising on style.The Adriel sandal is engineered for all-day wear, thanks to GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The perforated outsole, combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, allows for natural temperature regulation inside the shoe. This creates an ideal microclimate that keeps feet dry, comfortable, and healthy throughout the day, even during the most active play. Say goodbye to sweaty, uncomfortable feet and hello to lasting freshness, from morning explorations to evening strolls
£24.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)