Geox Assister Trainers Blue EU 35 Kids

Geox J Assister Boy C Sneaker, Royal Lime, 2.5 UK

Used Offers from

Geox Assister Trainers Blue EU 35 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J Assister Boy C Trainers, Royal/Lime, 35 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Boy's J Assister C Sneaker, Navy Orange, 1 UK
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister BOY Sneaker, Black/Lime, 13 UK
£31.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Assister Boy C Trainers, Royal/Lime, 36 EU
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Assister Trainers Pink EU 28 Kids
£44.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Geox J Assister Boy C Sneaker, Royal Lime, 11.5 UK Child
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Assister Trainers Blue EU 35 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Assister Boys & Girls Light-Up TrainersCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersDiscover the GEOX Assister, the ultimate low-cut sneaker designed to keep up with the boundless energy of active boys and girls. Combining a dynamic running-style aesthetic with groundbreaking technology, the Assister is more than just a shoe-it´s a partner in every adventure. Perfect for school, the playground, and all the moments in between, this trainer delivers an unbeatable combination of style, comfort, and fun that both parents and children will love. Watch your child's face light up with joy as the built-in outsole lights illuminate their every step, run, and jump, adding a touch of magic to their daily activities.The GEOX Assister is engineered for supreme comfort throughout the day. At the heart of its design is GEOX´s patented breathable technology. This innovative system features a perforated outsole and a resistant, breathable waterproof membrane, allowing for natural temperature regulation
£35.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)