GEOX Borealis Boy Denim/black, Size: 30

Geox J Borealis Boy A Sandal, Denim Black, 11.5 UK Child

GEOX Borealis Boy Denim/black, Size: 30

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£35.55
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J Borealis Boy A Sandal, Denim/Black, 30 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Geox J Borealis Boy A Sandal, Denim/Black, 30 EU

£43.04
Free Delivery
GEOX Borealis Boy Denim/black, Size: 30

Cheapest offer

An open-toe children's sandal inspired by the outdoors, light and fully adjustable. An open-toe children's sandal inspired by the outdoors, light and fully adjustable. Shown here in denim and black, Borealis is the perfect companion for summer games and outdoor activities. Made from elastane and waxed leather, it is flexible, comfortable and features an outsole with effective grip.
£35.55
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Boy's J Borealis E Sandal, Navy Military, 26 EU
£35.15
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J Borealis Boy E Sandal, Black/Royal, 40 EU
£38.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Borealis Boy C Sandal, Royal Orange, 8.5 UK Child
£34.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Kids Sandals Borealis
£34.50
Compare 6 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J Borealis Boy A Sandal, LT Brown/Rust, 28 EU
£32.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery