Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Noir 38

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H Ballet Flat, Black, 4.5 UK

Used Offers from

Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.32
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 38 Girl

8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.86
Free Delivery

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

In stock
£51.89
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,
£28.44
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 39 Girl
£51.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Geox J IBERIDE Girl H Ballet Flat, Black, 2.5 UK
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J IBERIDE Girl I Ballet Flat, Black, 12.5 UK
£41.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J IBERIDE Girl I, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,
£53.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ballet flats woman Geox Iberide B Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Ballet flats for girls with a strap and round toe, perfect for school and for more formal outfits. Offered here in black, the Iberide features a classic and feminine style. Made from smooth and supple leather, these shoes are breathable, lightweight, and provide maximum comfort with every step.Key featuresEasy to wear shoesVelcro fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic leather-covered insole without chrome.
£36.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk