GEOX J ILLUMINUS GIRL trainers rose

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor, 12.5 UK

GEOX J ILLUMINUS GIRL trainers rose

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.89
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girls J Illuminus Sneaker, Pink Multicolor, 12.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.36
Free Delivery
GEOX J ILLUMINUS GIRL trainers rose

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and cushioned, the Illuminus are low-cut trainers that are trendy and feminine, ideal for school and leisure. Made of shiny fabric and tumbled leather-effect material, these shoes feature special multicoloured lights in the outsole. Composition:60% Synthetic Polyurethane-40% Polyester textile mesh
£39.89
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,
£28.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boys J Activart Illuminus Sneaker, Blue, 9 UK Child
£24.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,
£31.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J ILLUMINUS BOY A, Boys’ Sneaker, Navy/Red,
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J ILLUMINUS BOY A Sneaker, Navy/Red, 12.5 UK
£48.71
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery