Geox J Junette G Booties Black EU 35 Girl

Geox J Junette G Booties Black EU 35 Girls

Geox J Junette G Booties Black EU 35 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £7.99

Geox Girls J Junette Girl GAnkle Boot, black, 2.5 UK

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J Junette Girl Ankle Boot, Schwarz, 1.5 UK
£64.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Junette Girl C Chelsea Boot, LT Ivory/Black, 4.5 UK
£53.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Junette G Booties Black EU 33 Girl
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox J Junette Girl G Ankle Boot, Black/Milk, 1 UK
£50.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Junette Girl C Chelsea Boot, LT Ivory/Black, 0 UK
£49.78
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Junette G Booties Black EU 35 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of edgy style and unparalleled comfort with the GEOX J Junette G booties for girls. These low-cut combat-style boots are designed for the fashion-forward girl who wants to make a statement. Exuding a mettlesome contemporary cool, the Junette features distinct feminine detailing and a trendy, chunky outsole that elevates any look. It´s the ultimate piece of footwear to enliven everyday outfits with a touch of modern glam, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.At the heart of every GEOX shoe is the revolutionary patented technology that sets them apart. The exclusive GEOX patent on the outsole ensures exceptional breathability and all-day well-being. A special membrane allows for natural temperature regulation, creating an ideal microclimate inside the boot that keeps feet dry and comfortable, no matter the adventure. This means she can enjoy everything from a day at school to weekend outings with friends without the discomfort of sweaty feet, ensuring
£36.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)