Women's winter boots Geox Laquinny Beige 39

Geox J Laquinny Girl WPF Knee high Boot, Whisky Brown, 6 UK

Women's winter boots Geox Laquinny Beige 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£58.01
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Laquinny Girl Whisky, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Women's winter boots Geox Laquinny Beige 39

Cheapest offer

Waterproof boots for girls with an essential and contemporary design, combining convenience and style to tackle each day. In this cognac version, the Laquinny are made of soft suede leather that ensure comfort and a touch of refinement to your child's look. Perfect for the coldest days, these shoes accompany children in their little daily adventures with protection and warmth, without compromising on elegant details.Water resistance, thanks to the waterproof upper and breathable, waterproof outsoleProtection against the cold with an optimal level of thermal insulationEasy and quick to put onWarm inner liningZipper; Removable insoleThe height of the shaft is 16.8 cm for size 37Upper: 85% Leather-15% FabricLining: 86% Fabric-14% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% Fabric
£58.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Girl's J Laquinny Ankle Boot, Dk Navy, 1.5 UK
£50.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Lt Ivory/Platinum, 28 EU
£24.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J LAQUINNY Girl Sneaker, Black, 10 UK Child
£39.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Laquinny Boots Brown EU 35 Girls
£53.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's J Laquinny Girl B Sneaker, White, 1 UK
£40.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery