Geox Loftus Trainers White EU 38 Girl

Geox J Loftus Girl B Sneaker, Multicolour White, 5 UK

Geox Loftus Trainers White EU 38 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls' J Loftus Girl B Trainers, Multicolour White, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox J Loftus Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, Violet/Fluo Fuchsia,
£37.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loftus Trainers Blue EU 24 Girls
£31.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Loftus BOY Sneaker, Navy/Royal, 13 UK
£34.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loftus Trainers Blue EU 28 Kids
£22.57
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J Loftus Girl A Sneaker, White Dk Purple, 11.5 UK Child
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Loftus Trainers White EU 38 Girl

Cheapest offer

GEOX Loftus Girls´ Breathable Low Cut Trainers - Running Style SneakerUnleash her energy with the GEOX Loftus, the ultimate girls´ sneaker designed for non-stop action and all-day comfort. These low-cut, running-style trainers are the perfect companion for every adventure, from the schoolyard to weekend explorations. Blending innovative technology with a modern, sporty aesthetic, the Loftus is engineered to support her every move while keeping her feet feeling fantastic.At the heart of every GEOX shoe lies the revolutionary Respira™ technology. This exclusive patented system features a perforated outsole combined with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane. This allows for natural temperature regulation by expelling perspiration, creating the perfect, healthy microclimate inside the shoe. The result is feet that stay comfortably dry and fresh, no matter how active her day gets. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to happy feet, from the first school bell to the last.Engineere
£35.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)