GEOX Loftus Girl Multicolor/white, Size: 33

Geox J Loftus Girl B Trainers, Multicolour/White, 33 EU

GEOX Loftus Girl Multicolor/white, Size: 33

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£36.22
Delivery from £6.90

Loftus Girl GEOX trainers violet

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£36.75
Delivery from £3.99

Geox J Loftus Girl B Trainers, Multicolour/White, 33 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.45
Free Delivery
GEOX Loftus Girl Multicolor/white, Size: 33

Cheapest offer

Girls sneakers with a sporty, modern design inspired by running. Girls sneakers with a sporty, modern design inspired by running. In this multicoloured version with white inserts, they are made from leather-effect material and mesh with reinforced toes. Breathable and comfortable, Loftus adds a fashionable touch to outfits for school and leisure.
£36.22
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Loftus Trainers Blue EU 36 Kids
£30.97
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J Loftus Girl B Sneaker, Multicolour White, 6 UK
£36.22
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J Loftus BOY E Sneaker, White/Sage, 12.5 UK
£22.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Loftus Trainers Blue EU 39 Girl
£27.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J Loftus BOY B Sneaker, White/Turquoise, 0.5 UK
£32.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery